About Us

We are home to 1,500 students (aged 12 to 16) and 100 expert faculty and staff community representing over 40 different nations. We are proud of our international and multi-cultural ethos, the way our community collaborates to make a difference. Our world-renowned curriculum is built on the best. Global and US standards.We are home to 1,500 students (aged 12 to 16) and 100 expert faculty and staff.Community representing over 40 different nations. We are proud of our international.

SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT BRANCH COMPANY DETAILS
1 MADHUSMITA OJHA ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING JINDAL STAINLESS
2 BALARAM GOUDA ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING JINDAL STAINLESS
3 RAMAKRUSHNA PANDA ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING JINDAL STAINLESS
4 NA CIVIL ENGINEERING TAKTA INDIA PVT LTD.
5 NA CIVIL ENGINEERING TAKTA INDIA PVT LTD.
6 NA CIVIL ENGINEERING TAKTA INDIA PVT LTD.
7 MISS PURNIMA DAS ARCHITECTURAL ASSISTANTSHIP RAJ INTERIORS,N1-A/5,NAYAPALLY,BBSR
8 MISS BISHNUPRIYA SAHOO ARCHITECTURAL ASSISTANTSHIP JAGARNNATH DHAM SUPER STRUCTURE(P) LTD,PLOT NO:-152,SAHEEDNAGAR,BBSR
9 AMAR BEHERA ARCHITECTURAL ASSISTANTSHIP JAGARNNATH DHAM SUPER STRUCTURE(P) LTD,PLOT NO:-152,SAHEEDNAGAR,BBSR
10 BASUDEV SETHI ARCHITECTURAL ASSISTANTSHIP JAGARNNATH DHAM SUPER STRUCTURE(P) LTD,PLOT NO:-152,SAHEEDNAGAR,BBSR
11 SUSANTA KUMAR SAHOO ARCHITECTURAL ASSISTANTSHIP JAGARNNATH DHAM SUPER STRUCTURE(P) LTD,PLOT NO:-152,SAHEEDNAGAR,BBSR
12 NIBEDITA MOHANTY ARCHITECTURAL ASSISTANTSHIP ARCHITECT POINT,PLOT NO:-115,SAHEED NAGAR,BBSR
13 APARNA AKANKSHYA PRADHAN ARCHITECTURAL ASSISTANTSHIP KK ASSOCIATES,KHARVEL NAGAR BEHIND KESHARI TALKIES,BBSR.
14 RANJEETA NAIK ARCHITECTURAL ASSISTANTSHIP KK ASSOCIATES,KHARVEL NAGAR BEHIND KESHARI TALKIES,BBSR.
15 SUBHRANJALI PATTNAIK ARCHITECTURAL ASSISTANTSHIP KK ASSOCIATES,KHARVEL NAGAR BEHIND KESHARI TALKIES,BBSR.
16 SAMIKHYA PATRA ARCHITECTURAL ASSISTANTSHIP RAJPUT ROYALE ROOF PLOT NO :-152,IST FLOOR,SAHEEDNAGAR,BBSR.
17 RAIMANI BASKEY ARCHITECTURAL ASSISTANTSHIP ARCHITECT POINT,PLOT NO:-115,SAHEED NAGAR,BBSR
18 SUCHISMITA PATTANAIK ARCHITECTURAL ASSISTANTSHIP RHYTHM ARCHITECT SAHEED NAGAR,BBSR
19 ALISA RANI SAHU ARCHITECTURAL ASSISTANTSHIP THRESHOLD ARCHITECTS,BHUBANESWAR.
20 MANISA PRADHAN BEAUTY CULTURE NEWS WORLD, LUMBINI VIHAR, BBSR
21 SUCHETA RATH BEAUTY CULTURE NEWS LOAF, BBSR
22 BHAGYASHREE SINGH BEAUTY CULTURE NEWS LOAF, BBSR
23 PRAVASHINI ROUL BEAUTY CULTURE JESSICA BEAUTY SALOON, BBSR
24 SHRADHANJALIi DAS BEAUTY CULTURE NEEVI BEAUTY SALOON, CUTTACK
25 SAPTASWINI MANSINGH MODERN OFFICE MANAGEMENT APPRENTICE TRAINEE,OCAC, BBSR
26 RAMJUSHREE SINGH MODERN OFFICE MANAGEMENT APPRENTICE TRAINEE,NALCO, BBSR
27 SUBHASHREE PRIYADARSHINI MOHARANA MODERN OFFICE MANAGEMENT APPRENTICE TRAINEE,NALCO, BBSR
28 SMRUTI DASH MODERN OFFICE MANAGEMENT APPRENTICE TRAINEE,NALCO, BBSR
29 MONALISHA PANDA MODERN OFFICE MANAGEMENT APPRENTICE TRAINEE,NALCO, BBSR
30 DUSMANT KUMAR MAHANTA PHARMACY HI-TECH HOSPITAL, BBSR
31 ASUTOSHA PARIDA PHARMACY HI-TECH HOSPITAL, BBSR
32 ANKITA SAHU PHARMACY SHREE HOSPITAL, BBSR
33 RASHMI RANJAN DAS PHARMACY HI-TECH HOSPITAL, BBSR
34 BASANTA KUMAR SAHOO PHARMACY TRINITY NEURO HOSPITAL, BBSR
35 SARBESWAR MALLICK PHARMACY MEDPLUS
36 PRADYUMNA DAS PHARMACY MEDPLUS
37 SATYA SUNDAR MOHANTY PHARMACY MEDPLUS
38 MD.IQBAL JUNAID PHARMACY MEDPLUS
39 SAJITA MAHANTA PHARMACY HI-TECH HOSPITAL, ROURKELA
40 ARCHANA MOHANTY PHARMACY HI-TECH HOSPITAL, ROURKELA
41 SUNANDINI MOHAPATRA PHARMACY LOYOLA HOSPITAL, KALINGA VIHAR
42 GAYATREE JENAMANI PHARMACY LOYOLA HOSPITAL, KALINGA VIHAR
43 SANGITA NAG PHARMACY V PATEL HOSPITAL, ROURKELA
44 LOPAMUDRA PARIDA PHARMACY V PATEL HOSPITAL, ROURKELA
45 CHANDAN DAS PHARMACY SUM HOSPITAL
46 SANDHYA SAGARIKA SAHOO PHARMACY SUM HOSPITAL
47 CHINMAYA MOHANTA PHARMACY APOLLO PHARMACY, DAMANA
48 LIPSA PAL PHARMACY TATA STEEL HOSPITAL, JAJPUR
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT BRANCH COMPANY DETAILS
1 BHAGYASHREE NAYAK ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING ROYAL ENFIELD, KANCHIPURAM, CHENNAI
2 CHINMAYEE BEHERA ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING ROYAL ENFIELD, KANCHIPURAM, CHENNAI
3 HASYAJHARA SAHNI ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING ROYAL ENFIELD, KANCHIPURAM, CHENNAI
4 FAWAZIA NAAJ MODERN OFFICE MANAGEMENT UAE EXCHANGE & FINANCIAL SERVICES, BBSR
5 SUMAN KALYAN DEY MODERN OFFICE MANAGEMENT ADHIKAR MICROFINANCE LTD, BBSR
6 CHANDRANI PANDIT MODERN OFFICE MANAGEMENT APPRENTICE TRAINEE,NALCO, BBSR
7 PRAPTI NAYAK MODERN OFFICE MANAGEMENT APPRENTICE TRAINEE,NALCO, BBSR
8 LIJA RANI MOHANTY MODERN OFFICE MANAGEMENT APPRENTICE TRAINEE,NALCO, BBSR
9 SWARNALATA BEHERA ELECTRONICE & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING STERLITE TECHNOLOGIES
10 SITARAM DAS ELECTRONICE & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING STERLITE TECHNOLOGIES
11 MAHESHWAR PRADHAN ELECTRONICE & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING STERLITE TECHNOLOGIES
12 ADITYA NARAYAN DAS ELECTRONICE & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING STERLITE TECHNOLOGIES
13 DIBYAJYOTI MAHAPATRA ELECTRONICE & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING STERLITE TECHNOLOGIES
14 RINKAL SAHOO ELECTRONICE & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING STERLITE TECHNOLOGIES
15 IPSITA MAHAPATRA ELECTRONICE & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING STERLITE TECHNOLOGIES
16 SMARANIKA SAHOO ELECTRONICE & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING STERLITE TECHNOLOGIES
17 MANISHA DAS ELECTRONICE & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING STERLITE TECHNOLOGIES
18 DIPTIMAYEE HEMBRAM ELECTRONICE & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING STERLITE TECHNOLOGIES
19 SWETA SAHOO ELECTRONICE & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING ROYAL ENFIELD
20 DHARITRI CHOUDHURY ELECTRONICE & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING ROYAL ENFIELD
21 ITISHREE IPSITA SUNDARAY ELECTRONICE & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING ROYAL ENFIELD
22 BAISAKHI DAS ELECTRONICE & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING ROYAL ENFIELD
23 KUNI MOHARANA ELECTRONICE & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING ROYAL ENFIELD
24 MANISHA DAS ELECTRONICE & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING ROYAL ENFIELD
25 SABITRI BEHERA ELECTRONICE & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING ROYAL ENFIELD
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT BRANCH COMPANY DETAILS
1 ANURADHA DEY MODERN OFFICE MANAGEMENT DELL COMUPTERS, BENGALURU
2 PRADYUMNA KUMAR JENA MODERN OFFICE MANAGEMENT IMIT, BBSR
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT BRANCH COMPANY DETAILS
11 PRANATI JENA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY HIGH TECHNOLOGY SERVICES, ROURKELA
12 SATYABADINI SINGH INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY ROYAL ENFIELD, KANCHIPURAM, CHENNAI
13 MAMATA MURMU INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SOFT TECH, BHUBANESWAR
14 PRIYANKA PRADHAN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SOFT TECH, BHUBANESWAR
15 AMRITA SAMAL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SAI VISION, RASULGARH, BHUBANESWAR
JBD SOLUTION, BHUBANESWAR
16 SUNITA PRUSTY INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SAI VISION, RASULGARH, BHUBANESWAR
JBD SOLUTION, BHUBANESWAR
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT BRANCH COMPANY DETAILS
1 PRIYADARSHII SWAIN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY AABSYS IT PVT. LTD., INFOCITY, BHUBANESWAR
2 PRAGYAN PARAMITA GHANA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY AABSYS IT PVT. LTD., INFOCITY, BHUBANESWAR
3 SUNELI CHHATIYA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY AKANKHYA SOFTWARE SOLUTION, SHAKTI NAGAR,
LINK ROAD, CUTTACK
4 SASMITA RAHI INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JETKING, BOMIKHAL, CUTTACK ROAD, BHUBANESWAR
5 SWARNAPRAVA SAHOO INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JETKING, BOMIKHAL, CUTTACK ROAD, BHUBANESWAR
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT BRANCH COMPANY DETAILS
1 CHINAMYEE RASHMI DAS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY TRICAD, BEHIND BISHNUPRIYA APPARTMENT,
JAYDEV VIHAR, BHUBANESWAR
2 MAMINA MAJHI INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY IMPHASIS, PATIA, BHUBANESWAR
3 DIPTIMAYEE SAHOO INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY IMPHASIS, PATIA, BHUBANESWAR
4 SUNITA MOHANTY INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SRI SATYASAI ITI, BHUBANESWAR
5 SABITA RATH INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY UTKAL SOFT TECH, BDA HOUSING BOARD, BHUBANESWAR